Classement du championnat du Monde Superside 2013



Classement général

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
144Päivärinta P.Hänni A.202
216Birchall B.Birchall T.191
32Steinhausen J.Hawes A.178
472Lawrie S.Neave J.108
512Hock K.Ziegler M.104
697Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.81
799Makkula P.Karttiala T.78
810Streuer B.Koerts G.66
956Rutz J.Hofer T.57
1018Gurck U.Koelsch A.53
118Kretzer A.Lehnertz J.47
1255Remse J.Biggs J.41
1381Kentrop K.De Haas D.40
1417Hergott J.L.Christie S.19
1511Delannoy SLavorel O.19
1666Roscher M.Neubert U.16
179Kiser S.Sander P.15
1813Zimmermann R.Eckert M.14
1949Kirchhofer S.Burkard A.12
2027Reuterholt J.Wall P.10
2159Le Bail P.Chaigneau C.9
227Galerne P.Lavorel O.8
23Huet J.Arifon S.6
2451Schröder P.Hirschi M.4
25Bruchez C.Manicki V.4
264Smits J.Verbrugge G.4
2747Talens H.de Haas I.3
288Vinet C.Vinet C.2
2942Ruppert C.Verhag J.1
3034Nussbaum A.Aebischer T.1

Haut de page

Le Mans - 21 septembre

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
116Birchall B.Birchall T.25
22Steinhausen J.Hawes A.20
344Päivärinta P.Hänni A.16
411Delannoy S.Lavorel O.13
512Hock K.Ziegler M.11
699Makkula P.Karttiala T.10
759Le Bail P.Chaigneau C.9
897Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.8
956Rutz J.Hofer T.7
10Huet J.Arifon S.6
1117Hergott J.L.Christie S.5
12Bruchez C.Manicki V.4
137Galerne P.Lavorel O.3
148Vinet C.Vinet C.2

Haut de page

Schleiz - 1er septembre

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
116Birchall B.Birchall T.50
244Päivärinta P.Hänni A.40
32Steinhausen J.Hawes A.29
412Hock K.Ziegler M.29
572Lawrie S.Neave J.21
68Kretzer A.Lehnertz J.20
799Makkula P.Karttiala T.18
818Gurck U.Koelsch A.14
910Streuer B.Koerts G.12
1056Rutz J.Hofer T.11
1155Remse J.Biggs J.9
1297Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.8
1366Roscher M.Neubert U.6
1417Hergott J.L.Christie S.5
1581Kentrop K.De Haas D.5
1649Kirchhofer S.Burkard A.2

Haut de page

Oschersleben - 17 août

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
116Birchall B.Birchall T.50
244Päivärinta P.Hänni A.40
32Steinhausen J.Hawes A.32
472Lawrie S.Neave J.26
512Hock K.Ziegler M.22
68Kretzer A.Lehnertz J.18
799Makkula P.Karttiala T.17
897Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.17
910Streuer B.Koerts G.16
1027Reuterholt J.Wall P.10
1156Rutz J.Hofer T.10
1218Gurck U.Koelsch A.10
1381Kentrop K.De Haas D.3
147Galerne P.Lavorel O.3
1555Remse J.Biggs J.3
1649Kirchhofer S.Burkard A.2
1734Nussbaum A.Aebischer T.1
1842Ruppert C.Verhag J.
1981Bruchez C.

Haut de page

Sachsenring - 14 juillet

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
116Birchall B.Birchall T.25
244Päivärinta P.Hänni A.20
32Steinhausen J.Hawes A.16
412Hock K.Ziegler M.13
597Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.11
666Roscher M.Neubert U.10
78Kretzer A.Lehnertz J.9
872Lawrie S.Neave J.8
918Gurck U.Koelsch A.7
1010Streuer B.Koerts G.6
1156Rutz J.Hofer T.5
1251Schröder P.Hirschi M.4
139Kiser S.Sander P.3
1455Remse J.Biggs J.2
1542Ruppert C.Verhag J.1
1617Hergott J.L.Christie S.
177Galerne P.Lavorel O.
1849Kirchhofer S.Burkard A.

Haut de page

Assen - 28 juin

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
116Birchall B.Birchall T.25
22Steinhausen J.Hawes A.20
344Päivärinta P.Hänni A.16
472Lawrie S.Neave J.13
510Streuer B.Koerts G.11
697Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.10
781Kentrop K.De Haas D.9
855Remse J.Biggs J.8
918Gurck U.Koelsch A.7
109Kiser S.Sander P.6
1156Rutz J.Hofer T.5
124Smits J.Verbrugge G.4
1347Talens H.de Haas I.3
147Galerne P.Lavorel O.2
1517Hergott J.L.Christie S.1
1642Rupperty C.Verhag J.

Haut de page

Rijeka - 16 juin

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
144Päivärinta P.Hänni A.50
22Steinhausen J.Hawes A.36
372Lawrie S.Neave J.29
499Makkula P.Karttiala T.26
510Streuer B.Koerts G.21
697Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.18
712Hock K.Becker E.16
881Kentrop K.De Haas D.15
955Remse J.Biggs J.15
1018Guerck U.Koelsch A.15
1156Rutz J.Hofer T.14
1249Kirchhofer S.Burkard A.6
139Kiser S.Sander P.6
1417Hergott J.L.Christie S.5
1513Zimmermann R.Eckert M.4

Haut de page

Aragon - 14 avril

1er scratch
2eme scratch
3eme scratch
Clas. Pilote Passager Points
12Steinhausen J.Cluze G.25
244Päivärinta P.Hänni A.20
316Birchall B.Birchall T.16
412Hock K.Becker E.13
572Lawrie S.Neave J.11
613Zimmermann R.Eckert M.10
797Grabmueller M.Wechselberger M.9
881Kentrop K.De Haas D.8
999Makkula P.Karttiala T.7
1011Delannoy SLavorel O.6
1156Rutz J.Hofer T.5
1255Remse J.Biggs J.4
1317Hergott J.L.Pouillot C.3
1449Kirchhofer S.Burkard A.2

Haut de page